wohnungsboerse.net

Mehrfamilienhaus zum kaufen in Potsdam-Nauener Vorstadt

Timeless architecture in Nauener Vorstadt – modern three-family home near Jungfernsee

14469 Potsdam, Nauener Vorstadt
auf der Karte ansehen
Umzugskosten berechnen
Kaufpreis
2.100.000 €
Zimmer
9
Fläche
386 m²
24 Aufrufe

Objekt-ID: 39789191

Objekttyp: Mehrfamilienhaus
Zimmer: 9
Größe: 386.00 m²
Grundstücksfläche: 618,00 m²
Verfügbar ab: keine Angabe
Kann ich mir dieses Haus leisten?

Preise & Kosten

Kaufpreis: 2.100.000 €
Jetzt kostenlos Finanzierungsangebot anfragen!
Provision: Ja
Preis/m²: 5.440,41 €
Mit Immobilienpreisen Potsdam vergleichen

Immobilie

Keller
Baujahr: 2017
Befeuerungsart: KWK
Energieausweis: Bedarfsausweis
Endenergiebedarf: 64,00 kWh/(m²*a)
Energieeffizienzklasse: B

Objektbeschreibung

Located in one of Potsdam’s most sought-after residential areas, this modern three-family home offers a stylish blend of timeless architecture, high-quality construction, and versatile living options. Built in 2017, the building impresses with its clean lines, generous windows, and a modern, minimalist design that gives it an elegant yet timeless appeal.

Three residential units with a total living area of approximately 386 m² were built on a lot measuring approximately 618 m². The well-thought-out layout offers a variety of usage options—from a traditional investment property to a primary residence with additional rental units or a multigenerational living arrangement.

The apartments are both functional and spacious. While the ground floor features a compact, easily rentable unit, another apartment spans the ground floor and basement, offering additional space as well as direct access to the outdoor area. The third apartment is designed as a spacious duplex spanning the upper and penthouse floors, and its open layout and large windows create a particularly pleasant living environment.

Great emphasis was placed on quality and contemporary living comfort in the design. Triple-pane windows, a modern heat pump heating system with underfloor heating in all living areas, and high-quality interior finishes ensure comfortable and energy-efficient living. Spacious open-concept kitchens, modern bathrooms, and a clean, timeless design create a pleasant living atmosphere.